MyRootsPlace

Genealogy, History, Archives & More!

 Swan Point Cemetery, Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States


Latitude: 41.85264, Longitude: -71.38730
Swan Point Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Providence #3

585 Blackstone Blvd.
Providence
Providence County
Rhode Island USA
Postal Code: 02906
Phone: (401) 272-1314
http://swanpointcemetery.com


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Aldrich, Nelson Wilmarth
Aldrich, Nelson Wilmarth
Nelson Wilmarth Aldrich 
2
Aldrich, Richard Steere
Aldrich, Richard Steere
Richard Steere Aldrich 1884-1941  
3
Aldrich, Winthrop Williams
Aldrich, Winthrop Williams
Winthrop Williams Aldrich 

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.0.0, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.