MyRootsPlace

Genealogy, History, Archives & More!

 Saint Marys Episcopal Churchyard, Burlington, Burlington, New Jersey, United States


Latitude: 40.07718, Longitude: -74.86181

Notes:
Also known as: Saint Marys Cemetery

145 West Broad Street
Burlington
Burlington County
New Jersey USA
Postal Code: 08016
Phone: (609) 386-0902


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Budd, William & Ann 'Clapgert'
Budd, William & Ann "Clapgert"
William & Ann "Clapgert" Budd 
2
Budd, William and Ann
Budd, William and Ann
William and Ann Budd  
3
Lewis, Charles A & Elizabeth
Lewis, Charles A & Elizabeth
Charles A & Elizabeth Lewis 
4
Shinn, Alonza
Shinn, Alonza
Alonza Shinn - 1886-1981 
5
Shinn, Elizabeth C
Shinn, Elizabeth C
Elizabeth C Shinn - 1903-1999 
6
Shinn, Frances E
Shinn, Frances E
Frances E Shinn - 1889-1993 
7
Shinn, Mary M
Shinn, Mary M
Mary M Shinn wife of George A Lewis - 1884-1918 
8
Shinn, William
Shinn, William
William S Shinn - 1861-1937 
9
St. Mary's Episcopal Church
St. Mary's Episcopal Church
St. Mary's Episcopal Church, Burlington NJ 

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.0.0, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.