MyRootsPlace

Genealogy, History, Archives & More!

 Odd Fellows Cemetery and Mausoleum, Burlington, Burlington, New Jersey, United States


Latitude: 40.06783, Longitude: -74.87167
Odd Fellows Cemetery and Mausoleum

Notes:
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery

800 US Highway#130
Burlington
Burlington County
New Jersey USA
Phone: 609-387-0025


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.0.0, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.