MyRootsPlace

Genealogy, History, Archives & More!

 Granary Burial Ground, Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States


Latitude: 42.35724, Longitude: -71.06135

Notes:
Also known as: The Old Granary

83-115 Tremont Street
Boston
Suffolk County
Massachusetts USA
Postal Code: 02108
Phone: 617-635-4505

http://www.cityofboston.gov/Images_Documents/Summer%202011_tcm3-26902.pdf


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.0.0, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.