MyRootsPlace

Genealogy, History, Archives & More!

 Friends Cove United Church of Christ Cemetery, Bedford, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States


Latitude: 39.92698, Longitude: -78.49176
Friends Cove United Church of Christ Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Double Brick Church Cemetery, Twin Churches Cemetery


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.0.0, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.