MyRootsPlace

Genealogy, History, Archives & More!

 Beech Grove Cemetery, Hermanville, Wayne, Ohio, United States


Latitude: 41.3014415, Longitude: -83.47353929999997

Notes:
Also known as: Chippewa Cemetery. Located on the east side of Honeytown Road, south of Steiner Road, north of East Pleasant Home Road in Milton Township.


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.0.0, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.